Spielberichte 2010-2011
U9 A-Liga U9 2010-2011 |
---|
1. Runde 04.09.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 4
|
1. Runde 04.09.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 5
|
1. Runde 04.09.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Post SV |
1 : 4
|
1. Runde 04.09.2010 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 04.09.2010 | Essling | : | Austria XIII |
10 : 2
|
2. Runde 11.09.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Essling |
2 : 1
|
2. Runde 11.09.2010 | Post SV | : | Ankerbrot |
7 : 1
|
2. Runde 11.09.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 11.09.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Austria XIII |
8 : 3
|
2. Runde 12.09.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 U 9 |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 18.09.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 3
|
3. Runde 18.09.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 9
|
3. Runde 18.09.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 9
|
3. Runde 18.09.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
1 : 1
|
3. Runde 18.09.2010 | Essling | : | Post SV |
0 : 5
|
4. Runde 25.09.2010 | FS Elektra | : | ASV 13 U 9 |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 25.09.2010 | Post SV | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 4
|
4. Runde 25.09.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 2
|
4. Runde 26.09.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Essling |
3 : 3
|
4. Runde 26.09.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | Ankerbrot |
6 : 2
|
5. Runde 02.10.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 3
|
5. Runde 02.10.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
4 : 1
|
5. Runde 02.10.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FS Elektra |
8 : 5
|
5. Runde 02.10.2010 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | Wienerberg |
4 : 10
|
5. Runde 02.10.2010 | Essling | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 5
|
6. Runde 09.10.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Ankerbrot |
13 : 4
|
6. Runde 09.10.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 09.10.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Post SV |
4 : 0
|
6. Runde 10.10.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | Austria XIII |
0 : 8
|
6. Runde 09.10.2010 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 2
|
7. Runde 16.10.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | ASV 13 U 9 |
2 : 5
|
7. Runde 16.10.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 16.10.2010 | Post SV | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 6
|
7. Runde 16.10.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 7
|
7. Runde 16.10.2010 | Essling | : | FS Elektra |
3 : 2
|
8. Runde 23.10.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Austria XIII |
4 : 7
|
8. Runde 23.10.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 2
|
8. Runde 23.10.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Ankerbrot |
6 : 4
|
8. Runde 24.10.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 23.10.2010 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | Essling |
8 : 1
|
9. Runde 30.10.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 18
|
9. Runde 30.10.2010 | Austria XIII | : | ASV 13 U 9 |
5 : 5
|
9. Runde 30.10.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 31.10.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 30.10.2010 | Essling | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 1
|
10. Runde 06.11.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Essling |
4 : 0
|
10. Runde 06.11.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Fortuna 05 |
5 : 4
|
10. Runde 06.11.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 06.11.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Austria XIII |
0 : 11
|
10. Runde 06.11.2010 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 13.11.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Ankerbrot |
7 : 1
|
11. Runde 13.11.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 0
|
11. Runde 13.11.2010 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 U 9 |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 14.11.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 13.11.2010 | Essling | : | Wienerberg |
6 : 7
|
12. Runde 19.03.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 19.03.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 U 9 | Spielbericht
2 : 9
|
12. Runde 19.03.2011 | Post SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 19.03.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Ankerbrot |
10 : 1
|
12. Runde 19.03.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Essling |
5 : 2
|
13. Runde 26.03.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Post SV |
2 : 10
|
13. Runde 26.03.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 26.03.2011 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | Fortuna 05 | Spielbericht
6 : 4
|
13. Runde 26.03.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Wienerberg |
2 : 2
|
13. Runde 26.03.2011 | Essling | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 2
|
14. Runde 03.04.2011 | Wienerberg | : | FS Elektra |
10 : 2
|
14. Runde 02.04.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 02.04.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Ankerbrot |
5 : 3
|
14. Runde 02.04.2011 | Post SV | : | Essling |
6 : 1
|
14. Runde 02.04.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 7
|
15. Runde 09.04.2011 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | FS Elektra | Spielbericht
5 : 2
|
15. Runde 09.04.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Post SV |
3 : 2
|
15. Runde 09.04.2011 | Essling | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 3
|
15. Runde 09.04.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Fortuna 05 |
1 : 7
|
15. Runde 09.04.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Wienerberg |
2 : 7
|
16. Runde 17.04.2011 | Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 U 9 | Spielbericht
11 : 2
|
16. Runde 16.04.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 16.04.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Essling |
6 : 2
|
16. Runde 16.04.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Austria XIII |
2 : 9
|
16. Runde 16.04.2011 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 30.04.2011 | Post SV | : | Wienerberg |
3 : 2
|
17. Runde 30.04.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | FS Elektra |
1 : 14
|
17. Runde 30.04.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 U 9 | Spielbericht
5 : 8
|
17. Runde 30.04.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 30.04.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 4
|
18. Runde 07.05.2011 | Wienerberg | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
16 : 2
|
18. Runde 07.05.2011 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | Ankerbrot | Spielbericht
6 : 0
|
18. Runde 07.05.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 07.05.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 07.05.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 14.05.2011 | Austria XIII | : | FS Elektra |
4 : 3
|
19. Runde 14.05.2011 | Essling | : | ASV 13 U 9 | Spielbericht
4 : 11
|
19. Runde 14.05.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 5
|
19. Runde 14.05.2011 | Post SV | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 14.05.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wienerberg |
3 : 7
|
20. Runde 22.05.2011 | Wienerberg | : | Ankerbrot |
15 : 1
|
20. Runde 21.05.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 21.05.2011 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | Austria XIII | Spielbericht
6 : 5
|
20. Runde 21.05.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 21.05.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 28.05.2011 | Post SV | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 28.05.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 U 9 | Spielbericht
3 : 6
|
21. Runde 28.05.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 1
|
21. Runde 28.05.2011 | Essling | : | Ankerbrot |
11 : 1
|
21. Runde 28.05.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 04.06.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 05.06.2011 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 04.06.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 04.06.2011 | Wienerberg | : | Essling |
5 : 2
|
22. Runde 04.06.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Austria XIII |
3 : 8
|
5. Runde 02.10.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 17.04.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | Ankerbrot |
3 : 1
|
3. Runde 18.09.2010 | ASV 13 U 9 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 02.04.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | ASV 13 U 9 |
5 : 2
|
7. Runde 16.10.2010 | Austria XIII | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 08.05.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | Austria XIII |
0 : 4
|
17. Runde 30.04.2011 | Essling | : | Union AC Mauer |
1 : 11
|
6. Runde 09.10.2010 | Essling | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 13.11.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 05.06.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | Fortuna 05 |
6 : 5
|
15. Runde 10.04.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Union AC Mauer |
0 : 5
|
4. Runde 25.09.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 30.10.2010 | Post SV | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 22.05.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | Post SV |
6 : 2
|
13. Runde 26.03.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Union AC Mauer |
5 : 8
|
2. Runde 11.09.2010 | FS Elektra | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 06.11.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 28.05.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Union AC Mauer |
2 : 6
|
19. Runde 14.05.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Union AC Mauer |
0 : 7
|
8. Runde 23.10.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 20.03.2011 | Wienerberg | : | Union AC Mauer |
4 : 0
|
1. Runde 04.09.2010 | Wienerberg | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|