Spielberichte 2015-2016
U12 A-Liga U12 2015-2016 |
---|
2. Runde 05.09.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | NAC |
2 : 3
|
2. Runde 05.09.2015 | Donau | : | Slovan HAC |
2 : 2
|
2. Runde 05.09.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 22
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
6 : 3
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
6 : 0
|
2. Runde 05.09.2015 | Post SV | : | ASK Elektra |
11 : 0
|
3. Runde 12.09.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 5
|
3. Runde 12.09.2015 | NAC | : | Fortuna 05 |
1 : 0
|
3. Runde 12.09.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Donau |
8 : 2
|
3. Runde 12.09.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 2
|
3. Runde 12.09.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Post SV |
1 : 3
|
3. Runde 13.09.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Siemens Großfeld |
3 : 0
|
4. Runde 19.09.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
9 : 1
|
4. Runde 19.09.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 1
|
4. Runde 19.09.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Donau |
2 : 14
|
4. Runde 20.09.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 4
|
4. Runde 19.09.2015 | Post SV | : | NAC |
2 : 0
|
4. Runde 19.09.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 3
|
5. Runde 26.09.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Post SV |
3 : 1
|
5. Runde 26.09.2015 | NAC | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 26.09.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Siemens Großfeld |
9 : 3
|
5. Runde 26.09.2015 | Donau | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 5
|
5. Runde 26.09.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
2 : 2
|
5. Runde 27.09.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 2
|
6. Runde 03.10.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 3
|
6. Runde 03.10.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 15
|
6. Runde 04.10.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Donau |
1 : 0
|
6. Runde 04.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Slovan HAC |
4 : 0
|
6. Runde 04.10.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | NAC |
0 : 4
|
6. Runde 03.10.2015 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 2
|
7. Runde 10.10.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
6 : 0
|
7. Runde 10.10.2015 | NAC | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 1
|
7. Runde 10.10.2015 | Donau | : | Post SV |
0 : 1
|
7. Runde 10.10.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Siemens Großfeld |
15 : 1
|
7. Runde 11.10.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 0
|
7. Runde 11.10.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Fortuna 05 |
7 : 2
|
8. Runde 17.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Donau |
6 : 1
|
8. Runde 17.10.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 2
|
8. Runde 17.10.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 8
|
8. Runde 18.10.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | NAC |
0 : 4
|
8. Runde 18.10.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 4
|
8. Runde 17.10.2015 | Post SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 3
|
9. Runde 24.10.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
3 : 2
|
9. Runde 21.11.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 1
|
9. Runde 24.10.2015 | NAC | : | Siemens Großfeld |
11 : 0
|
9. Runde 24.10.2015 | Donau | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
1 : 2
|
9. Runde 25.10.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Post SV |
2 : 2
|
9. Runde 25.10.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 0
|
10. Runde 31.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Fortuna 05 |
5 : 2
|
10. Runde 31.10.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Donau |
3 : 3
|
10. Runde 31.10.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Post SV |
1 : 9
|
10. Runde 31.10.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 3
|
10. Runde 01.11.2015 | NAC | : | Slovan HAC |
1 : 3
|
10. Runde 01.11.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 1
|
11. Runde 07.11.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 1
|
11. Runde 07.11.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Siemens Großfeld |
4 : 0
|
11. Runde 07.11.2015 | Donau | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
8 : 2
|
11. Runde 08.11.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | NAC |
4 : 0
|
11. Runde 08.11.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
6 : 2
|
11. Runde 07.11.2015 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 1
|
1. Runde 14.11.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 6
|
1. Runde 14.11.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 1
|
1. Runde 14.11.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 0
|
1. Runde 15.11.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Siemens Großfeld |
8 : 0
|
1. Runde 15.11.2015 | NAC | : | Donau |
2 : 3
|
1. Runde 15.11.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Post SV |
2 : 3
|
12. Runde 13.03.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 12
|
12. Runde 13.03.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 0
|
12. Runde 12.03.2016 | Donau | : | NAC |
2 : 1
|
12. Runde 12.03.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Slovan HAC |
1 : 1
|
12. Runde 12.03.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
5 : 2
|
12. Runde 12.03.2016 | Post SV | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
6 : 0
|
13. Runde 19.03.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 3
|
13. Runde 20.03.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Post SV |
2 : 5
|
13. Runde 20.03.2016 | NAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 0
|
13. Runde 19.03.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 1
|
13. Runde 19.03.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | Donau |
1 : 1
|
13. Runde 19.03.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Siemens Großfeld |
3 : 1
|
14. Runde 03.04.2016 | ASV 13 | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 1
|
14. Runde 02.04.2016 | Donau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 2
|
14. Runde 03.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Slovan HAC |
2 : 2
|
14. Runde 03.04.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
2 : 6
|
14. Runde 02.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
3 : 2
|
14. Runde 03.04.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | NAC |
4 : 1
|
15. Runde 09.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Sportunion Mauer |
7 : 2
|
15. Runde 09.04.2016 | Donau | : | Siemens Großfeld |
5 : 0
|
15. Runde 09.04.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | Fortuna 05 |
1 : 2
|
15. Runde 10.04.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
3 : 4
|
15. Runde 09.04.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 2
|
15. Runde 10.04.2016 | NAC | : | Post SV |
0 : 1
|
16. Runde 17.04.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 3
|
16. Runde 16.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Donau |
4 : 0
|
16. Runde 16.04.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 3
|
16. Runde 16.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Slovan HAC |
2 : 0
|
16. Runde 17.04.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 3
|
16. Runde 16.04.2016 | ASV 13 | : | NAC |
3 : 0
|
17. Runde 24.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
2 : 0
|
17. Runde 24.04.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 24.04.2016 | NAC | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
1 : 3
|
17. Runde 23.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Siemens Großfeld |
5 : 0
|
17. Runde 23.04.2016 | Donau | : | Fortuna 05 |
5 : 2
|
17. Runde 23.04.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 3
|
18. Runde 01.05.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 2
|
18. Runde 01.05.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 0
|
18. Runde 01.05.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 2
|
18. Runde 01.05.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
5 : 2
|
18. Runde 30.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Donau |
3 : 2
|
18. Runde 01.05.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | NAC |
3 : 1
|
19. Runde 07.05.2016 | Donau | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 2
|
19. Runde 08.05.2016 | NAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 1
|
19. Runde 07.05.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
1 : 0
|
19. Runde 07.05.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Post SV |
0 : 6
|
19. Runde 08.05.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Siemens Großfeld |
4 : 1
|
19. Runde 07.05.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 2
|
20. Runde 22.05.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 3
|
20. Runde 21.05.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Donau |
0 : 3
|
20. Runde 21.05.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 1
|
20. Runde 22.05.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | NAC |
0 : 6
|
20. Runde 22.05.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 2
|
20. Runde 21.05.2016 | Post SV | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 1
|
21. Runde 28.05.2016 | Donau | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 2
|
21. Runde 26.05.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 2
|
21. Runde 28.05.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
6 : 4
|
21. Runde 28.05.2016 | Post SV | : | Siemens Großfeld |
11 : 0
|
21. Runde 28.05.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
5 : 2
|
21. Runde 28.05.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | NAC |
1 : 2
|
22. Runde 04.06.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Donau |
4 : 1
|
22. Runde 05.06.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV |
4 : 0
|
22. Runde 05.06.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 3
|
22. Runde 05.06.2016 | NAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 3
|
22. Runde 05.06.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Slovan HAC |
1 : 5
|
22. Runde 04.06.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 1
|