Spielberichte 2015-2016
U18 A-Liga U18 2015-2016 |
---|
2. Runde 05.09.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 2
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | Donau | : | Slovan HAC |
7 : 1
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
2 : 3
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
6 : 2
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | NAC |
2 : 3
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | Post SV | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 3
|
3. Runde 09.09.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
13 : 3
|
3. Runde 09.09.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Donau |
2 : 2
|
3. Runde 11.09.2015 | NAC | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 6
|
3. Runde 12.09.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Post SV |
3 : 4
|
3. Runde 13.09.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 0
|
3. Runde 09.09.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Siemens Großfeld |
5 : 0
|
4. Runde 20.09.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 3
|
4. Runde 20.09.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 7
|
4. Runde 20.09.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Donau |
1 : 4
|
4. Runde 20.09.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Wiener Viktoria |
10 : 1
|
4. Runde 16.09.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 4
|
4. Runde 20.09.2015 | Post SV | : | NAC |
5 : 1
|
5. Runde 25.09.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Post SV |
0 : 2
|
5. Runde 23.09.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
7 : 5
|
5. Runde 25.09.2015 | NAC | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 0
|
5. Runde 26.09.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
5 : 0
|
5. Runde 26.09.2015 | Donau | : | Sportunion Mauer |
5 : 2
|
5. Runde 27.09.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Siemens Großfeld |
4 : 2
|
6. Runde 03.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Slovan HAC |
6 : 6
|
6. Runde 04.10.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Donau |
6 : 0
|
6. Runde 04.10.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 2
|
6. Runde 04.10.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 5
|
6. Runde 02.10.2015 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
10 : 1
|
6. Runde 02.10.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | NAC |
2 : 6
|
7. Runde 07.10.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
6 : 0
|
7. Runde 07.10.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 3
|
7. Runde 09.10.2015 | NAC | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 2
|
7. Runde 10.10.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 5
|
7. Runde 11.10.2015 | Donau | : | Post SV |
3 : 2
|
7. Runde 11.10.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Siemens Großfeld |
3 : 1
|
8. Runde 17.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Donau |
2 : 5
|
8. Runde 18.10.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | NAC |
7 : 1
|
8. Runde 18.10.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 5
|
8. Runde 18.10.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 3
|
8. Runde 16.10.2015 | Post SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 3
|
8. Runde 14.10.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
8 : 4
|
9. Runde 21.10.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 1
|
9. Runde 22.10.2015 | Donau | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
3 : 2
|
9. Runde 23.10.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 4
|
9. Runde 24.10.2015 | NAC | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 25.10.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Post SV |
6 : 2
|
9. Runde 25.10.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 3
|
10. Runde 30.10.2015 | NAC | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 1
|
10. Runde 31.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 3
|
10. Runde 01.11.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
13 : 0
|
10. Runde 01.11.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Post SV |
8 : 2
|
10. Runde 01.11.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Donau |
2 : 4
|
10. Runde 30.10.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 3
|
11. Runde 04.11.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Siemens Großfeld |
2 : 4
|
11. Runde 07.11.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | NAC |
0 : 11
|
11. Runde 07.11.2015 | Donau | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
4 : 7
|
11. Runde 07.11.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
9 : 1
|
11. Runde 08.11.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 2
|
11. Runde 06.11.2015 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 1
|
1. Runde 11.11.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 1
|
1. Runde 13.11.2015 | NAC | : | Donau |
4 : 6
|
1. Runde 14.11.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Siemens Großfeld |
3 : 2
|
1. Runde 15.11.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Sportunion Mauer |
3 : 0
|
1. Runde 15.11.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 5
|
1. Runde 11.11.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Post SV |
1 : 2
|
12. Runde 11.03.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 3
|
12. Runde 12.03.2016 | Donau | : | NAC |
6 : 0
|
12. Runde 13.03.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 3
|
12. Runde 09.03.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Slovan HAC |
2 : 6
|
12. Runde 11.03.2016 | Post SV | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
3 : 2
|
12. Runde 13.03.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 4
|
13. Runde 16.03.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 3
|
13. Runde 18.03.2016 | NAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
5 : 4
|
13. Runde 16.03.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Siemens Großfeld |
7 : 4
|
13. Runde 16.03.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Post SV |
4 : 2
|
13. Runde 16.03.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | Donau |
1 : 3
|
13. Runde 19.03.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 3
|
14. Runde 03.04.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | NAC |
4 : 0
|
14. Runde 01.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 3
|
14. Runde 03.04.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
1 : 3
|
14. Runde 03.04.2016 | Donau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
14 : 2
|
14. Runde 03.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 5
|
14. Runde 02.04.2016 | ASV 13 | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 0
|
15. Runde 10.04.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 4
|
15. Runde 09.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Sportunion Mauer |
6 : 6
|
15. Runde 09.04.2016 | Donau | : | Siemens Großfeld |
4 : 1
|
15. Runde 06.04.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
4 : 2
|
15. Runde 08.04.2016 | NAC | : | Post SV |
4 : 0
|
15. Runde 10.04.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 3
|
16. Runde 16.04.2016 | ASV 13 | : | NAC |
1 : 4
|
16. Runde 17.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Donau |
2 : 9
|
16. Runde 13.04.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
4 : 4
|
16. Runde 17.04.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 2
|
16. Runde 17.04.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
10 : 1
|
16. Runde 15.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Slovan HAC |
4 : 4
|
17. Runde 24.04.2016 | Donau | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 0
|
17. Runde 24.04.2016 | NAC | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
5 : 3
|
17. Runde 20.04.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 1
|
17. Runde 24.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Siemens Großfeld |
10 : 2
|
17. Runde 20.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
2 : 5
|
17. Runde 23.04.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 0
|
18. Runde 29.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Donau |
2 : 6
|
18. Runde 01.05.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 5
|
18. Runde 27.04.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Slovan HAC |
7 : 2
|
18. Runde 29.04.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 2
|
18. Runde 30.04.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
13 : 2
|
18. Runde 29.04.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | NAC |
2 : 0
|
19. Runde 08.05.2016 | NAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Siemens Großfeld |
5 : 5
|
19. Runde 04.05.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
2 : 9
|
19. Runde 08.05.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Post SV |
2 : 1
|
19. Runde 08.05.2016 | Donau | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 1
|
20. Runde 22.05.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Slovan HAC |
4 : 0
|
20. Runde 20.05.2016 | Post SV | : | Fortuna 05 |
1 : 2
|
20. Runde 18.05.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Wiener Viktoria |
11 : 4
|
20. Runde 18.05.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Donau |
1 : 2
|
20. Runde 22.05.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | NAC |
3 : 3
|
20. Runde 22.05.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 5
|
21. Runde 29.05.2016 | Donau | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 2
|
21. Runde 27.05.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | NAC |
2 : 5
|
21. Runde 29.05.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
7 : 1
|
21. Runde 27.05.2016 | Post SV | : | Siemens Großfeld |
2 : 3
|
21. Runde 25.05.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 3
|
21. Runde 25.05.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 10
|
22. Runde 03.06.2016 | NAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
6 : 1
|
22. Runde 01.06.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Sportunion Mauer |
5 : 1
|
22. Runde 05.06.2016 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Slovan HAC |
5 : 4
|
22. Runde 04.06.2016 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Donau |
2 : 6
|
22. Runde 04.06.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV |
0 : 1
|
22. Runde 01.06.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 7
|