Spielberichte 2018-2019
U8 A2-Liga U8-3 2018-2019 |
---|
2. Runde 08.09.2018 | Mannswörth | : | Stadlau C |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2018 | ASV 13 C | : | Kapellerfeld B |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2018 | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC | : | DSG Dynamo Donau |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 07.09.2018 | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | Süssenbrunn |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | Kapellerfeld B | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | A11 - R.Oberlaa B | : | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | DSG Dynamo Donau | : | Essling B |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | Stadlau C | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2018 | Essling B | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa B |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2018 | ASV 13 C | : | DSG Dynamo Donau |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 08.10.2018 | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 23.09.2018 | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC | : | Süssenbrunn |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | A11 - R.Oberlaa B | : | ASV 13 C |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | DSG Dynamo Donau | : | Kapellerfeld B |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | Stadlau C | : | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2018 | Süssenbrunn | : | Essling B |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | Kapellerfeld B | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa B |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | Essling B | : | Stadlau C |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | ASV 13 C | : | Süssenbrunn |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2018 | DSG Dynamo Donau | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2018 | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | Essling B |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2018 | Stadlau C | : | ASV 13 C |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2018 | Süssenbrunn | : | Kapellerfeld B |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | Mannswörth | : | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | DSG Dynamo Donau | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa B |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | ASV 13 C | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2018 | Kapellerfeld B | : | Stadlau C |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | Süssenbrunn | : | DSG Dynamo Donau |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | A11 - R.Oberlaa B | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2018 | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC | : | Essling B |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2018 | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | Kapellerfeld B |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | Mannswörth | : | Essling B |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | A11 - R.Oberlaa B | : | Süssenbrunn |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | DSG Dynamo Donau | : | Stadlau C |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | ASV 13 C | : | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2018 | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | DSG Dynamo Donau |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2018 | Stadlau C | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa B |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2018 | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC | : | Kapellerfeld B |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2018 | Essling B | : | ASV 13 C |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2018 | Süssenbrunn | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | A11 - R.Oberlaa B | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | ASV 13 C | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 18.11.2018 | Süssenbrunn | : | Stadlau C |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 18.11.2018 | Kapellerfeld B | : | Essling B |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | DSG Dynamo Donau | : | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | Stadlau C | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | Kapellerfeld B | : | ASV 13 C |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 17.03.2019 | Süssenbrunn | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 24.03.2019 | Essling B | : | DSG Dynamo Donau |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 24.03.2019 | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | Stadlau C |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 23.03.2019 | Mannswörth | : | Kapellerfeld B |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 23.03.2019 | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa B |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | DSG Dynamo Donau | : | ASV 13 C |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 31.03.2019 | Süssenbrunn | : | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | A11 - R.Oberlaa B | : | Essling B |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | Mannswörth | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 06.04.2019 | ASV 13 C | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa B |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 07.04.2019 | Essling B | : | Süssenbrunn |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 07.04.2019 | Kapellerfeld B | : | DSG Dynamo Donau |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 07.04.2019 | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC | : | Stadlau C |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 14.04.2019 | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | Süssenbrunn | : | ASV 13 C |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | A11 - R.Oberlaa B | : | Kapellerfeld B |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | Stadlau C | : | Essling B |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 28.04.2019 | Essling B | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | Kapellerfeld B | : | Süssenbrunn |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | Mannswörth | : | DSG Dynamo Donau |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | ASV 13 C | : | Stadlau C |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | ASV 13 C |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | Stadlau C | : | Kapellerfeld B |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | A11 - R.Oberlaa B | : | DSG Dynamo Donau |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | DSG Dynamo Donau | : | Süssenbrunn |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | Kapellerfeld B | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | Mannswörth | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa B |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 12.05.2019 | Essling B | : | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | Stadlau C | : | DSG Dynamo Donau |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 19.05.2019 | Süssenbrunn | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa B |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC | : | ASV 13 C |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 19.05.2019 | Essling B | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | DSG Dynamo Donau | : | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | A11 - R.Oberlaa B | : | Stadlau C |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | Kapellerfeld B | : | DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | Mannswörth | : | Süssenbrunn |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 26.05.2019 | ASV 13 C | : | Essling B |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | Stadlau C | : | Süssenbrunn |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 02.06.2019 | Inzersdorfer Jugend SC | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa B |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | Mannswörth | : | ASV 13 C |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 02.06.2019 | Essling B | : | Kapellerfeld B |
0 : 0
|