Spielplan U10 A-Liga

2. Runde
Son 11. Sep. 12:00
ASK Elektra 1 : 20 ASV 13
3. Runde
Sam 17. Sep. 09:00
ASV 13 11 : 1 Fav AC
4. Runde
Son 25. Sep. 10:00
Wiener Viktoria 8 : 4 ASV 13
5. Runde
Sam 1. Okt. 09:00
ASV 13 15 : 1 Fach-Donaufeld
6. Runde
Sam 8. Okt. 09:00
NAC 7 : 10 ASV 13
7. Runde
Sam 15. Okt. 09:00
ASV 13 7 : 2 Sportunion Mauer
8. Runde
Sam 22. Okt. 10:40
Columbia Floridsdorf 5 : 16 ASV 13
9. Runde
Sam 29. Okt. 09:00
ASV 13 15 : 5 Fortuna 05
10. Runde
Son 6. Nov. 09:00
LAC-Inter 3 : 9 ASV 13
11. Runde
Sam 12. Nov. 09:00
ASV 13 7 : 7 Post SV
1. Runde
Sam 19. Nov. 10:15
Slovan HAC 8 : 20 ASV 13
12. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 ASV 13 Sam 11. Mär. 11:30
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Slovan HAC
13. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 ASV 13 Sam 18. Mär. 11:30
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
ASK Elektra
14. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 Fav AC Son 26. Mär. 10:00
Stadion: Fav AC
ASV 13
15. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 ASV 13 Sam 1. Apr. 11:30
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Wiener Viktoria
16. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 Fach-Donaufeld Son 9. Apr. 11:00
Stadion: Donaufeld
ASV 13
17. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 ASV 13 Sam 22. Apr. 11:30
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
NAC
18. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 Sportunion Mauer Son 30. Apr. 09:00
Stadion: Union Mauer
ASV 13
19. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 ASV 13 Son 7. Mai. 17:15
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Columbia Floridsdorf
20. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 Fortuna 05 Son 14. Mai. 09:00
Stadion: Fortuna 05
ASV 13
21. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 ASV 13 Sam 20. Mai. 10:10
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
LAC-Inter
22. Runde A-Liga U10 2016/17 Post SV Sam 27. Mai. 12:10
Stadion: Post Sportanlage
ASV 13
Volksbank Wien
Cafe Gold
Castlegem Ltd.
Danubix
Duschel Appartements
Edlmoser
Restaurant Split
Rumpel - Fleisch & Feinkost
Schiffinger & Schuster
Schutzhaus Rosenhügel
Shapeline
Smashing Suns
Wolfgang Sobotka
Vienna Textilservice
Wambacher
Wiltschko Weinbau
Wombat’s Hostels
Zu den 3 Linden
Erste Bank
Esprit Bischof
Grätzlbuchhandlung
Hervicushof
Holmes Place
Hausverwaltung Scherbaum
Larifari Jugendmoden
Maxton - Klarinetten Systeme Wien
Medien für Med
Need for Sweets
NeoOptik