2. Landesliga U23 2016/17

1. Runde
Son 21. Aug. 14:45
ASV 13 2 : 1 Red Star Penzing
3. Runde
Sam 3. Sep. 16:45
ASV 13 3 : 2 NAC
4. Runde
Son 11. Sep. 16:45
ASV 13 1 : 1 Hellas Kagran
5. Runde
Son 18. Sep. 16:00
Albania 3 : 4 ASV 13
6. Runde
Sam 24. Sep. 18:00
ASV 13 4 : 2 Helfort 15
7. Runde
Son 2. Okt. 14:30
LAC-Inter 2 : 8 ASV 13
8. Runde
Sam 8. Okt. 15:45
ASV 13 9 : 1 Slovan HAC
9. Runde
Fre 14. Okt. 20:00
Hirschstetten 0 : 6 ASV 13
10. Runde
Sam 22. Okt. 17:30
ASV 13 11 : 2 A11 - R.Oberlaa
11. Runde
Son 30. Okt. 13:30
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 2 : 5 ASV 13
12. Runde
Sam 5. Nov. 12:45
ASV 13 3 : 0 Donau
13. Runde
Son 13. Nov. 09:15
Fortuna 05 1 : 2 ASV 13
14. Runde
Sam 19. Nov. 12:45
ASV 13 6 : 0 Siemens Großfeld
15. Runde
Sam 26. Nov. 12:45
Süssenbrunn 3 : 1 ASV 13
16. Runde
Sam 25. Feb. 12:00
Red Star Penzing 1 : 3 ASV 13
18. Runde
Sam 11. Mär. 12:45
NAC 5 : 1 ASV 13
19. Runde
Sam 18. Mär. 16:00
Hellas Kagran 1 : 4 ASV 13
20. Runde
Sam 25. Mär. 13:45
ASV 13 17 : 0 Albania
21. Runde
Sam 1. Apr. 14:00
Helfort 15 1 : 0 ASV 13
22. Runde
Sam 8. Apr. 12:45
ASV 13 1 : 2 LAC-Inter
23. Runde
Son 23. Apr. 12:15
Slovan HAC 1 : 8 ASV 13
24. Runde
Sam 29. Apr. 12:45
ASV 13 2 : 3 Hirschstetten
25. Runde
Sam 6. Mai. 15:00
A11 - R.Oberlaa 0 : 2 ASV 13
26. Runde
Sam 13. Mai. 14:45
ASV 13 6 : 1 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
27. Runde
Fre 19. Mai. 20:00
Donau 0 : 3 ASV 13
28. Runde
Sam 27. Mai. 14:45
ASV 13 7 : 1 Fortuna 05
30. Runde
Mit 31. Mai. 20:00
ASV 13 1 : 1 Süssenbrunn
29. Runde
Sam 10. Jun. 14:00
Siemens Großfeld 3 : 1 ASV 13
Volksbank Wien
Cafe Gold
Castlegem Ltd.
Danubix
Duschel Appartements
Edlmoser
Restaurant Split
Rumpel - Fleisch & Feinkost
Schiffinger & Schuster
Schutzhaus Rosenhügel
Shapeline
Smashing Suns
Wolfgang Sobotka
Vienna Textilservice
Wambacher
Wiltschko Weinbau
Wombat’s Hostels
Zu den 3 Linden
Erste Bank
Esprit Bischof
Grätzlbuchhandlung
Hervicushof
Holmes Place
Hausverwaltung Scherbaum
Larifari Jugendmoden
Maxton - Klarinetten Systeme Wien
Medien für Med
Need for Sweets
NeoOptik