Spielberichte 2017-2018
U9 C-Liga U9 2017-2018 |
---|
1. Runde 18.11.2017 | Wollers Komet | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 18.11.2017 | Hellas Kagran | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 18.11.2017 | Elite | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 19.11.2017 | Maccabi Wien | : | Mannswörth |
3 : 8
|
1. Runde 19.11.2017 | Kapellerfeld | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2017 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2017 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | Kapellerfeld |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2017 | Elite | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 10.09.2017 | Ankerbrot | : | Wollers Komet |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 10.09.2017 | Mariahilf | : | 1980 Wien |
4 : 11
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | Wollers Komet | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | 1980 Wien | : | Ankerbrot |
3 : 7
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | Hellas Kagran | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 17.09.2017 | Maccabi Wien | : | Mariahilf |
9 : 5
|
3. Runde 17.09.2017 | Kapellerfeld | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | Hellas Kagran | : | Kapellerfeld |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | 1980 Wien |
1 : 5
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | Elite | : | Wollers Komet |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 24.09.2017 | Mariahilf | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 24.09.2017 | Ankerbrot | : | Maccabi Wien |
2 : 1
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | Wollers Komet | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | Mannswörth | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | 1980 Wien | : | Elite |
11 : 4
|
5. Runde 01.10.2017 | Maccabi Wien | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
10 : 2
|
5. Runde 01.10.2017 | Kapellerfeld | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
2 : 10
|
6. Runde 07.10.2017 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.10.2017 | Hellas Kagran | : | 1980 Wien |
5 : 7
|
6. Runde 08.10.2017 | Kapellerfeld | : | Wollers Komet |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 08.10.2017 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 08.10.2017 | Elite | : | Maccabi Wien |
5 : 12
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | Wollers Komet | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | 1980 Wien | : | Kapellerfeld |
8 : 2
|
7. Runde 15.10.2017 | Ankerbrot | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 15.10.2017 | Mannswörth | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 15.10.2017 | Maccabi Wien | : | Hellas Kagran |
8 : 6
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | Wollers Komet | : | 1980 Wien |
3 : 4
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | Hellas Kagran | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 22.10.2017 | Kapellerfeld | : | Maccabi Wien |
1 : 4
|
9. Runde 28.10.2017 | 1980 Wien | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
15 : 0
|
9. Runde 08.11.2017 | Mannswörth | : | Kapellerfeld |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2017 | Ankerbrot | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 29.10.2017 | Mariahilf | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 01.11.2017 | Maccabi Wien | : | Wollers Komet |
11 : 1
|
10. Runde 26.10.2017 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2017 | Wollers Komet | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2017 | Hellas Kagran | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2017 | Elite | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 05.11.2017 | 1980 Wien | : | Maccabi Wien |
6 : 1
|
11. Runde 11.11.2017 | Mannswörth | : | 1980 Wien |
2 : 4
|
11. Runde 11.11.2017 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 12.11.2017 | Maccabi Wien | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
18 : 0
|
11. Runde 12.11.2017 | Ankerbrot | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.03.2018 | Mariahilf | : | Kapellerfeld |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 18.03.2018 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 10.05.2018 | Mariahilf | : | Wollers Komet |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.06.2018 | Mannswörth | : | Maccabi Wien |
3 : 4
|
12. Runde 17.03.2018 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.03.2018 | Ankerbrot | : | Kapellerfeld |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | Kapellerfeld | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | Hellas Kagran | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | 1980 Wien | : | Mariahilf |
6 : 0
|
13. Runde 01.05.2018 | Mannswörth | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | Wollers Komet | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 08.04.2018 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | Wollers Komet |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | Elite | : | Kapellerfeld |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 08.04.2018 | Mariahilf | : | Maccabi Wien |
0 : 17
|
14. Runde 08.04.2018 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | Ankerbrot | : | 1980 Wien |
1 : 4
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | Wollers Komet | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 15.04.2018 | Maccabi Wien | : | Ankerbrot |
28 : 0
|
15. Runde 15.04.2018 | Kapellerfeld | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | Mannswörth | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | 1980 Wien | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
16 : 3
|
16. Runde 22.04.2018 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | Maccabi Wien |
3 : 11
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Ankerbrot | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Elite | : | 1980 Wien |
4 : 12
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Hellas Kagran | : | Wollers Komet |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Kapellerfeld |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | 1980 Wien | : | Hellas Kagran |
18 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | Wollers Komet | : | Kapellerfeld |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 29.04.2018 | Maccabi Wien | : | Elite |
3 : 7
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | Mannswörth | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | Mariahilf | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | Mariahilf | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 11.06.2018 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Wollers Komet |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 06.05.2018 | Hellas Kagran | : | Maccabi Wien |
6 : 8
|
18. Runde 06.05.2018 | Kapellerfeld | : | 1980 Wien |
6 : 9
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | Elite | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | Ankerbrot | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | Mariahilf | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 13.05.2018 | Maccabi Wien | : | Kapellerfeld |
8 : 6
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | Mannswörth | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | 1980 Wien | : | Wollers Komet |
6 : 3
|
20. Runde 26.05.2018 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | 1980 Wien |
1 : 13
|
20. Runde 27.05.2018 | Elite | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2018 | Kapellerfeld | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2018 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 27.05.2018 | Wollers Komet | : | Maccabi Wien |
0 : 8
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | Mariahilf | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | Mannswörth | : | Wollers Komet |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 03.06.2018 | Ankerbrot | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 03.06.2018 | Maccabi Wien | : | 1980 Wien |
4 : 4
|
21. Runde 03.06.2018 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | 1980 Wien | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 10.06.2018 | Elite | : | Sportunion Schönbrunn |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Maccabi Wien |
1 : 5
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | Hellas Kagran | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 10.06.2018 | Kapellerfeld | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 01.05.2018 | ASV 13 | : | 1980 Wien |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 25.03.2018 | Maccabi Wien | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 3
|
14. Runde 08.04.2018 | ASV 13 | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | ASV 13 | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Mariahilf | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | ASV 13 | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 06.05.2018 | Sportunion Schönbrunn | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | ASV 13 | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2018 | Hellas Kagran | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | ASV 13 | : | Kapellerfeld |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | Wollers Komet | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|