Spielberichte 2017-2018
U15 WFV-Liga U15 2017-2018 |
---|
2. Runde 09.09.2017 | FAC Wien | : | Stadlau |
4 : 1
|
2. Runde 08.09.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2017 | Red Star Penzing | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 3
|
2. Runde 09.09.2017 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Donau |
0 : 7
|
2. Runde 10.09.2017 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Vienna |
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 10.09.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
3 : 2
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Schwechat SV |
7 : 1
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | Stadlau | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2017 | Donau | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
6 : 1
|
3. Runde 17.09.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | FAC Wien |
3 : 5
|
3. Runde 17.09.2017 | Vienna | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
7 : 1
|
3. Runde 26.11.2017 | ASV 13 | : | Team Wiener Linien |
2 : 9
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Team Wiener Linien |
3 : 4
|
4. Runde 24.09.2017 | FAC Wien | : | Donau |
2 : 1
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | Red Star Penzing | : | Schwechat SV |
3 : 2
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Vienna |
3 : 3
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | Stadlau | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
3 : 1
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 5
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
3 : 4
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 5
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | Donau | : | Stadlau |
4 : 1
|
5. Runde 01.10.2017 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
5 : 9
|
5. Runde 01.10.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 4
|
5. Runde 01.10.2017 | Vienna | : | FAC Wien |
3 : 3
|
6. Runde 07.10.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
3 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.10.2017 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 8
|
6. Runde 07.10.2017 | Stadlau | : | Vienna |
3 : 5
|
6. Runde 07.10.2017 | Red Star Penzing | : | Team Wiener Linien |
2 : 8
|
6. Runde 08.10.2017 | FAC Wien | : | ASV 13 |
11 : 1
|
6. Runde 08.10.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Donau |
1 : 3
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | FAC Wien |
2 : 2
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | Donau | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 1
|
7. Runde 15.10.2017 | ASV 13 | : | Stadlau |
1 : 3
|
7. Runde 15.10.2017 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
3 : 0
|
7. Runde 15.10.2017 | Vienna | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
6 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | FAC Wien | : | Schwechat SV |
4 : 3
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Team Wiener Linien |
2 : 4
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | Red Star Penzing | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
2 : 4
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | Donau | : | Vienna |
0 : 3
|
8. Runde 22.10.2017 | Stadlau | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
5 : 2
|
8. Runde 22.10.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 0
|
9. Runde 26.10.2017 | ASV 13 | : | Donau |
3 : 4
|
9. Runde 26.10.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
2 : 6
|
9. Runde 28.10.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | Stadlau |
3 : 3
|
9. Runde 01.11.2017 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 3
|
9. Runde 29.10.2017 | Team Wiener Linien | : | FAC Wien |
4 : 1
|
9. Runde 25.11.2017 | Vienna | : | Red Star Penzing |
8 : 0
|
10. Runde 01.11.2017 | Donau | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
5 : 1
|
10. Runde 04.11.2017 | FAC Wien | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
7 : 5
|
10. Runde 04.11.2017 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
2 : 4
|
10. Runde 05.11.2017 | Stadlau | : | Team Wiener Linien |
3 : 2
|
10. Runde 05.11.2017 | Vienna | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 0
|
10. Runde 05.11.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Schwechat SV |
1 : 2
|
11. Runde 11.11.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | Donau |
0 : 2
|
11. Runde 12.11.2017 | Vienna | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 1
|
11. Runde 11.11.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 2
|
11. Runde 12.11.2017 | ASV 13 | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 5
|
11. Runde 12.11.2017 | Team Wiener Linien | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
4 : 0
|
11. Runde 12.11.2017 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Stadlau |
3 : 5
|
1. Runde 17.11.2017 | Donau | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 4
|
1. Runde 18.11.2017 | FAC Wien | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 2
|
1. Runde 19.11.2017 | ASV 13 | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
1 : 6
|
1. Runde 19.11.2017 | Stadlau | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
3 : 4
|
1. Runde 19.11.2017 | Vienna | : | Schwechat SV |
2 : 3
|
1. Runde 19.11.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
1 : 0
|
12. Runde 09.05.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 |
10 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.03.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | Vienna |
2 : 4
|
12. Runde 17.03.2018 | Red Star Penzing | : | FAC Wien |
4 : 2
|
12. Runde 17.03.2018 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
3 : 2
|
12. Runde 18.04.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Stadlau |
1 : 4
|
12. Runde 01.05.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Donau |
3 : 1
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | ASV 13 | : | Schwechat SV |
2 : 8
|
13. Runde 25.03.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
3 : 1
|
13. Runde 25.03.2018 | Vienna | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 25.03.2018 | Stadlau | : | FAC Wien |
2 : 2
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | Donau | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
5 : 2
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 2
|
14. Runde 08.04.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | ASV 13 |
10 : 0
|
14. Runde 08.04.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Donau |
2 : 3
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | FAC Wien | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
1 : 5
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Vienna |
1 : 2
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
3 : 6
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | Red Star Penzing | : | Stadlau |
1 : 5
|
15. Runde 15.04.2018 | Vienna | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
4 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | ASV 13 | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
1 : 5
|
15. Runde 15.04.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
2 : 1
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | Red Star Penzing |
5 : 4
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | Donau | : | FAC Wien |
1 : 1
|
15. Runde 15.04.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Stadlau |
2 : 3
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Red Star Penzing | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
5 : 1
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 1
|
16. Runde 22.04.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Schwechat SV |
4 : 2
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | FAC Wien | : | Vienna |
2 : 3
|
16. Runde 22.04.2018 | Stadlau | : | Donau |
0 : 1
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
2 : 6
|
17. Runde 27.04.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | ASV 13 | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 11
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
2 : 4
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
3 : 2
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | Donau | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
3 : 2
|
17. Runde 29.04.2018 | Vienna | : | Stadlau |
2 : 3
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Schwechat SV |
4 : 7
|
18. Runde 06.05.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Vienna |
0 : 2
|
18. Runde 06.05.2018 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 5
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | FAC Wien | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 1
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | Red Star Penzing | : | Donau |
4 : 4
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | Stadlau | : | ASV 13 |
10 : 2
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | FAC Wien |
6 : 2
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 1
|
19. Runde 13.05.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
8 : 1
|
19. Runde 13.05.2018 | Vienna | : | Donau |
2 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Stadlau |
1 : 4
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | ASV 13 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 5
|
20. Runde 26.05.2018 | FAC Wien | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 4
|
20. Runde 26.05.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2018 | Red Star Penzing | : | Vienna |
1 : 0
|
20. Runde 25.05.2018 | Donau | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 1
|
20. Runde 27.05.2018 | Stadlau | : | Schwechat SV |
8 : 1
|
20. Runde 26.05.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 2
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 1
|
21. Runde 03.06.2018 | ASV 13 | : | Vienna |
2 : 10
|
21. Runde 03.06.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Stadlau |
5 : 3
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 1
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Donau |
0 : 6
|
22. Runde 10.06.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Team Wiener Linien |
3 : 3
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | Donau | : | Schwechat SV |
3 : 1
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Vienna |
3 : 3
|
22. Runde 10.06.2018 | Stadlau | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | FAC Wien | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
2 : 1
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 1
|