Trainingszeiten

Montag
16:00 - 17:00

Mittwoch
16:45 - 18:00

Freitag
16:15 - 17:30 

Trainer & Betreuer

Katharina
Pikesch

U10 - Trainerin 

Tamara
Röhrer

U10 - Trainerin 

Karin
Vedra

TW - Trainerin 

Aktuelle Spiele

2. Runde
Sam 9. Sep. 10:00
Team Wiener Linien 8 : 4 ASV 13
2. Runde
Sam 9. Sep. 11:00
Schwechat SV 5 : 7 ASV 13
3. Runde
Sam 16. Sep. 09:00
ASV 13 21 : 0 Mauerwerk Sport Admira
3. Runde
Sam 16. Sep. 11:35
ASV 13 0 : 13 Team Wiener Linien
4. Runde
Sam 23. Sep. 09:30
LAC-Inter 4 : 5 ASV 13
4. Runde
Son 24. Sep. 09:00
Wiener Sport-Club 19 : 6 ASV 13
5. Runde
Sam 30. Sep. 09:00
ASV 13 12 : 9 Red Star Penzing
5. Runde
Sam 30. Sep. 11:35
ASV 13 10 : 1 Wiener Sport-Club
6. Runde
Son 8. Okt. 10:15
FAC Wien 6 : 7 ASV 13
6. Runde
Son 8. Okt. 10:15
FAC Wien 9 : 3 ASV 13
7. Runde
Sam 14. Okt. 09:00
ASV 13 5 : 7 Stadlau
7. Runde
Sam 14. Okt. 11:35
ASV 13 7 : 8 Stadlau
8. Runde
Sam 21. Okt. 09:30
1.Simmeringer SC 3 : 6 ASV 13
8. Runde
Sam 21. Okt. 11:00
Sportunion Mauer 3 : 3 ASV 13
9. Runde
Don 26. Okt. 09:00
ASV 13 6 : 8 Donau
9. Runde
Don 26. Okt. 11:35
ASV 13 4 : 1 Donau
10. Runde
Sam 4. Nov. 09:00
Vienna 6 : 4 ASV 13
10. Runde
Sam 4. Nov. 11:30
Post SV 3 : 6 ASV 13
11. Runde
Sam 11. Nov. 09:00
ASV 13 10 : 8 Austria Wien
11. Runde A-Liga 2 U10-2 2017/18 ASV 13 Sam 11. Nov. 11:35
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
ASK Elektra
12. Runde
Sam 18. Nov. 09:00
ASV 13 3 : 5 Rapid Wien
1. Runde
Sam 18. Nov. 11:35
ASV 13 1 : 3 SV Wienerberg 1921
13. Runde
Sam 25. Nov. 09:30
A XIII Auhof Center 6 : 2 ASV 13
1. Runde
Son 11. Mär. 13:40
ASV 13 1 : 4 Schwechat SV
14. Runde
Sam 17. Mär. 11:00
Schwechat SV 2 : 2 ASV 13
12. Runde
Son 18. Mär. 10:15
SV Wienerberg 1921 1 : 8 ASV 13
15. Runde
Sam 24. Mär. 09:00
ASV 13 2 : 9 Team Wiener Linien
13. Runde
Son 25. Mär. 22:22
ASV 13 4 : 4 Schwechat SV
16. Runde
Sam 7. Apr. 11:15
Mauerwerk Sport Admira 1 : 9 ASV 13
14. Runde
Son 8. Apr. 22:22
Team Wiener Linien 11 : 1 ASV 13
17. Runde
Sam 14. Apr. 09:00
ASV 13 3 : 15 Wiener Sport-Club
15. Runde
Son 15. Apr. 22:22
ASV 13 6 : 3 LAC-Inter
18. Runde
Son 22. Apr. 10:00
Red Star Penzing 3 : 9 ASV 13
16. Runde
Son 22. Apr. 22:22
Wiener Sport-Club 2 : 11 ASV 13
19. Runde
Sam 28. Apr. 09:00
ASV 13 5 : 7 FAC Wien
17. Runde
Son 29. Apr. 22:22
ASV 13 6 : 8 FAC Wien
20. Runde
Son 6. Mai. 12:30
Stadlau 3 : 2 ASV 13
18. Runde
Son 6. Mai. 22:22
Stadlau 3 : 8 ASV 13
21. Runde
Sam 12. Mai. 09:00
ASV 13 5 : 7 1.Simmeringer SC
19. Runde
Son 13. Mai. 22:22
ASV 13 5 : 4 Sportunion Mauer
25. Runde
Die 15. Mai. 17:00
Rapid Wien 11 : 3 ASV 13
22. Runde
Sam 26. Mai. 10:00
Donau 1 : 3 ASV 13
20. Runde
Son 27. Mai. 22:22
Donau 1 : 4 ASV 13
26. Runde WFV-Liga U10 2017/18 ASV 13 Don 31. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
A XIII Auhof Center
23. Runde
Sam 2. Jun. 09:00
ASV 13 2 : 7 Vienna
21. Runde
Son 3. Jun. 22:22
ASV 13 5 : 7 Post SV
24. Runde
Sam 9. Jun. 10:00
Austria Wien 10 : 5 ASV 13
22. Runde
Son 10. Jun. 22:22
ASK Elektra 2 : 6 ASV 13
Volksbank Wien
Cafe Gold
Castlegem Ltd.
Danubix
Duschel Appartements
Edlmoser
Restaurant Split
Rumpel - Fleisch & Feinkost
Schiffinger & Schuster
Schutzhaus Rosenhügel
Shapeline
Smashing Suns
Wolfgang Sobotka
Vienna Textilservice
Wambacher
Wiltschko Weinbau
Wombat’s Hostels
Zu den 3 Linden
Erste Bank
Esprit Bischof
Grätzlbuchhandlung
Hervicushof
Holmes Place
Hausverwaltung Scherbaum
Larifari Jugendmoden
Maxton - Klarinetten Systeme Wien
Medien für Med
Need for Sweets
NeoOptik