Spielplan U10 A und U10 B

A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20

A-Liga U10 2019/20

1. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSam 31. Aug. 10:10
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Donau B
2. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSam 7. Sep. 10:10
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Sportunion Mauer
3. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20Stadlau BSam 14. Sep. 13:00
Stadion: Stadlau
ASV 13 B
4. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSam 21. Sep. 10:10
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Columbia Floridsdorf B
5. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20KapellerfeldSon 29. Sep. 10:00
Stadion: Kapellerfeld
ASV 13 B
6. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSam 5. Okt. 10:10
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
FAC Wien B
7. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/201.Simmeringer SC BSon 13. Okt. 09:30
Stadion: Simmering
ASV 13 B
8. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSam 19. Okt. 10:10
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
First Vienna FC 1894 B
9. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20Team Wiener Linien BSam 26. Okt. 10:00
Stadion: Rax-Platz
ASV 13 B
10. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSam 2. Nov. 10:10
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Schwechat SV B
11. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20Post SV BSon 10. Nov. 09:00
Stadion: Post Sportanlage
ASV 13 B
12. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20Donau BSon 15. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Donau
ASV 13 B
13. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20Sportunion MauerSon 22. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Union Mauer
ASV 13 B
14. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSon, 29. März 2020
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Stadlau B
15. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20Columbia Floridsdorf BSon 5. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: Columbia
ASV 13 B
16. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSon 19. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Kapellerfeld
17. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20FAC Wien BSon 26. Apr. 22:22
Stadion: FAC-Platz
ASV 13 B
18. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSon 3. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
1.Simmeringer SC B
19. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20First Vienna FC 1894 BSon 10. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Naturarena Hohe Warte
ASV 13 B
20. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSon 17. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Team Wiener Linien B
21. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20Schwechat SV BSon 24. Mai. 22:22
Stadion: Schwechat Stadion
ASV 13 B
22. Runde A2-Liga U10/2 2019/20ASV 13 BSon 7. Jun. 22:22
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Post SV B
Volksbank Wien
Castlegem Ltd.
Danubix
Duschel Appartements
Edlmoser
Restaurant Split
Rumpel - Fleisch & Feinkost
Schiffinger & Schuster
Schutzhaus Rosenhügel
Shapeline
Smashing Suns
Wolfgang Sobotka
Vienna Textilservice
Wambacher
Wiltschko Weinbau
Wombat’s Hostels
Zu den 3 Linden
Erste Bank
Esprit Bischof
Grätzlbuchhandlung
Hervicushof
Holmes Place
Hausverwaltung Scherbaum
Larifari Jugendmoden
Maxton - Klarinetten Systeme Wien
Medien für Med
Need for Sweets
NeoOptik