Trainingszeiten

Mädchen
Jahrgang 2007
Knaben
Jahrgang 2008

Dienstag 
16:30 - 17:45
Mittwoch 
16:45 - 18:00
Freitag
17:30 - 19:00

Trainer & Betreuer

Katharina
Pikesch

U12 - Trainerin 

Karin
Vedra

FR - Trainerin, U12 - Trainerin, TW Trainerin U9 - U12 

Angi
Wohlmuth

U12 - Trainerin 

Tamara
Röhrer

U12 - Trainerin 

Karin
Vedra

FR - Trainerin, U12 - Trainerin, TW Trainerin U9 - U12 

A-Liga U12 2019/20

   SPSUNTore+/-Pkt
1. arrowColumbia Floridsdorf A 770050:24821
2. arrowASV 13 A 761034:112319
3. arrowNAC 751116:9716
4. arrowLAC-Inter A 741239:152413
5. arrowPost SV A 741223:111213
6. arrowASK Elektra 732221:20111
7. arrowFC Mauerwerk 722319:38-198
8. arrowSlovan HAC 721414:28-147
9. arrowSV Wienerberg 1921 712413:19-65
10. arrowGerasdorf Stammersdorf 71159:57-484
11. arrowWAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 710618:23-53
12. arrowPHH Fortuna 05 70077:30-230

A2-Liga U12/2 2019/20

   SPSUNTore+/-Pkt
1. arrowDSG Teco7 Technopool 752032:92317
2. arrowWiener Viktoria B 642014:7714
3. arrowDonau B 633015:8712
4. arrowColumbia Floridsdorf B 640214:11312
5. arrowTeam Wiener Linien B 632136:72911
6. arrowASV 13 B 621315:1237
7. arrowStadlau B 621315:33-187
8. arrowSportunion Mauer B 620413:1036
9. arrowLAC-Inter B 51136:18-124
10. arrowPost SV B 61059:28-193
11. arrowSchwechat SV B 600611:37-260

Aktuelle Spiele

7. Runde
Sam 12. Okt. 12:45
Slovan HAC4 : 4 ASV 13 A
8. Runde A-Liga U12 2019/20ASV 13 ASam 19. Okt. 13:00
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
9. Runde A-Liga U12 2019/20Columbia Floridsdorf ASam 26. Okt. 11:15
Stadion: Columbia
ASV 13 A
10. Runde A-Liga U12 2019/20ASV 13 ASam 2. Nov. 13:00
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
LAC-Inter A
11. Runde A-Liga U12 2019/20Post SV ASon 10. Nov. 11:20
Stadion: Post Sportanlage
ASV 13 A
12. Runde A-Liga U12 2019/20WAF Vorwärts BrigittenauSon 15. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: WAF Gruabn
ASV 13 A
13. Runde A-Liga U12 2019/20ASK ElektraSon 22. Mär. 22:22
Stadion: Elektra - Energie Wien Platz
ASV 13 A
14. Runde A-Liga U12 2019/20ASV 13 ASon, 29. März 2020
Stadion: ASVÖ 13
NAC
Volksbank Wien
Castlegem Ltd.
Danubix
Duschel Appartements
Edlmoser
Restaurant Split
Rumpel - Fleisch & Feinkost
Schiffinger & Schuster
Schutzhaus Rosenhügel
Shapeline
Smashing Suns
Wolfgang Sobotka
Vienna Textilservice
Wambacher
Wiltschko Weinbau
Wombat’s Hostels
Zu den 3 Linden
Erste Bank
Esprit Bischof
Grätzlbuchhandlung
Hervicushof
Holmes Place
Hausverwaltung Scherbaum
Larifari Jugendmoden
Maxton - Klarinetten Systeme Wien
Medien für Med
Need for Sweets
NeoOptik