Spielberichte 2010-2011
U15 A-Liga U15 2010-2011 |
---|
1. Runde 03.09.2010 | Ostbahn XI | : | Wienerberg |
3 : 3
|
1. Runde 04.09.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Post SV |
0 : 11
|
1. Runde 05.09.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 6
|
1. Runde 05.09.2010 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Red Star Penzing | Spielbericht
5 : 0
|
1. Runde 05.09.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Fortuna 05 |
1 : 3
|
1. Runde 05.09.2010 | Essling | : | Austria XIII |
0 : 6
|
2. Runde 10.09.2010 | Ostbahn XI | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 3
|
2. Runde 11.09.2010 | Post SV | : | Ankerbrot |
3 : 1
|
2. Runde 12.09.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
5 : 4
|
2. Runde 12.09.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Austria XIII |
3 : 1
|
2. Runde 12.09.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Essling |
4 : 1
|
2. Runde 12.09.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
8 : 2
|
3. Runde 18.09.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 11
|
3. Runde 19.09.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 3
|
3. Runde 19.09.2010 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Ostbahn XI | Spielbericht
3 : 0
|
3. Runde 19.09.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Wiener Viktoria |
6 : 2
|
3. Runde 19.09.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Wienerberg |
3 : 3
|
3. Runde 18.09.2010 | Essling | : | Post SV |
0 : 3
|
4. Runde 24.09.2010 | Ostbahn XI | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 2
|
4. Runde 25.09.2010 | Post SV | : | Austria XIII |
3 : 2
|
4. Runde 26.09.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | Ankerbrot |
5 : 4
|
4. Runde 26.09.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 2
|
4. Runde 26.09.2010 | FS Elektra | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
5 : 2
|
4. Runde 26.09.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Essling |
5 : 1
|
5. Runde 02.10.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 15
|
5. Runde 02.10.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Ostbahn XI |
3 : 4
|
5. Runde 03.10.2010 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Wienerberg | Spielbericht
1 : 2
|
5. Runde 03.10.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Red Star Penzing |
6 : 3
|
5. Runde 03.10.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
4 : 4
|
5. Runde 02.10.2010 | Essling | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 4
|
6. Runde 08.10.2010 | Ostbahn XI | : | Essling |
2 : 2
|
6. Runde 10.10.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Post SV |
1 : 1
|
6. Runde 10.10.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 1
|
6. Runde 10.10.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Ankerbrot |
2 : 2
|
6. Runde 10.10.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 5
|
6. Runde 10.10.2010 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | Spielbericht
9 : 1
|
7. Runde 16.10.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wienerberg |
0 : 6
|
7. Runde 16.10.2010 | Post SV | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 1
|
7. Runde 17.10.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
0 : 2
|
7. Runde 17.10.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Ostbahn XI |
12 : 0
|
7. Runde 17.10.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 2
|
7. Runde 16.10.2010 | Essling | : | FS Elektra |
1 : 4
|
8. Runde 22.10.2010 | Ostbahn XI | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 5
|
8. Runde 23.10.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Ankerbrot |
1 : 7
|
8. Runde 24.10.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 1
|
8. Runde 24.10.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | Post SV |
4 : 4
|
8. Runde 24.10.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 3
|
8. Runde 24.10.2010 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Essling | Spielbericht
4 : 1
|
9. Runde 30.10.2010 | Post SV | : | Ostbahn XI |
8 : 0
|
9. Runde 30.10.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 2
|
9. Runde 31.10.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 0
|
9. Runde 31.10.2010 | Austria XIII | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
2 : 0
|
9. Runde 31.10.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | FS Elektra |
4 : 0
|
9. Runde 30.10.2010 | Essling | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
6 : 1
|
10. Runde 05.11.2010 | Ostbahn XI | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 5
|
10. Runde 06.11.2010 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Austria XIII |
0 : 10
|
10. Runde 07.11.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Essling |
3 : 2
|
10. Runde 07.11.2010 | Wienerberg | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 2
|
10. Runde 07.11.2010 | FS Elektra | : | Post SV |
1 : 2
|
10. Runde 07.11.2010 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Wiener Viktoria | Spielbericht
2 : 5
|
11. Runde 13.11.2010 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
3 : 1
|
11. Runde 13.11.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 2
|
11. Runde 14.11.2010 | Fortuna 05 | : | Ostbahn XI |
6 : 0
|
11. Runde 14.11.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Ankerbrot |
5 : 0
|
11. Runde 14.11.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 0
|
11. Runde 12.11.2010 | Essling | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 3
|
12. Runde 19.03.2011 | Wienerberg | : | Ostbahn XI |
3 : 2
|
12. Runde 20.03.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | FS Elektra |
5 : 4
|
12. Runde 20.03.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
2 : 1
|
12. Runde 19.03.2011 | Post SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 0
|
12. Runde 20.03.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Ankerbrot |
3 : 0
|
12. Runde 20.03.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Essling |
9 : 0
|
13. Runde 27.03.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Post SV |
1 : 4
|
13. Runde 26.03.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 5
|
13. Runde 27.03.2011 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Fortuna 05 | Spielbericht
5 : 2
|
13. Runde 27.03.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Wienerberg |
4 : 0
|
13. Runde 27.03.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Ostbahn XI |
5 : 3
|
13. Runde 26.03.2011 | Essling | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 5
|
14. Runde 03.04.2011 | Wienerberg | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 0
|
14. Runde 02.04.2011 | Ostbahn XI | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
3 : 6
|
14. Runde 03.04.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
11 : 1
|
14. Runde 03.04.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Ankerbrot |
4 : 3
|
14. Runde 02.04.2011 | Post SV | : | Essling |
10 : 1
|
14. Runde 03.04.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Austria XIII |
2 : 2
|
15. Runde 09.04.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Ostbahn XI |
3 : 4
|
15. Runde 10.04.2011 | ASV 13 U15 | : | FS Elektra | Spielbericht
0 : 1
|
15. Runde 10.04.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Post SV |
1 : 1
|
15. Runde 09.04.2011 | Essling | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 1
|
15. Runde 10.04.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Fortuna 05 |
5 : 6
|
15. Runde 10.04.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 0
|
16. Runde 17.04.2011 | Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
1 : 3
|
16. Runde 17.04.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
17 : 0
|
16. Runde 16.04.2011 | Ostbahn XI | : | Ankerbrot |
3 : 8
|
16. Runde 17.04.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Essling |
7 : 2
|
16. Runde 17.04.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Austria XIII |
0 : 1
|
16. Runde 16.04.2011 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
17. Runde 01.05.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | FS Elektra |
3 : 6
|
17. Runde 30.04.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
1 : 9
|
17. Runde 01.05.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 2
|
17. Runde 01.05.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Fortuna 05 |
6 : 2
|
17. Runde 30.04.2011 | Post SV | : | Wienerberg |
3 : 0
|
17. Runde 01.05.2011 | Essling | : | Ostbahn XI |
9 : 1
|
18. Runde 07.05.2011 | Wienerberg | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 1
|
18. Runde 08.05.2011 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Ankerbrot | Spielbericht
3 : 1
|
18. Runde 08.05.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Essling |
4 : 1
|
18. Runde 07.05.2011 | Ostbahn XI | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 4
|
18. Runde 08.05.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 3
|
18. Runde 08.05.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Post SV |
0 : 7
|
19. Runde 15.05.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Ostbahn XI |
7 : 0
|
19. Runde 15.05.2011 | Austria XIII | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 2
|
19. Runde 24.05.2011 | Essling | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
1 : 8
|
19. Runde 15.05.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 0
|
19. Runde 14.05.2011 | Post SV | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 1
|
19. Runde 14.05.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 21.05.2011 | Wienerberg | : | Ankerbrot |
2 : 3
|
20. Runde 21.05.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Essling |
4 : 3
|
20. Runde 22.05.2011 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Austria XIII | Spielbericht
1 : 4
|
20. Runde 22.05.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 6
|
20. Runde 21.05.2011 | Ostbahn XI | : | Post SV |
1 : 9
|
20. Runde 22.05.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 1
|
21. Runde 29.05.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Ostbahn XI |
4 : 0
|
21. Runde 28.05.2011 | Post SV | : | FS Elektra |
4 : 0
|
21. Runde 29.05.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 U15 | Spielbericht
7 : 2
|
21. Runde 29.05.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
10 : 0
|
21. Runde 29.05.2011 | Essling | : | Ankerbrot |
5 : 2
|
21. Runde 29.05.2011 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wienerberg |
3 : 4
|
22. Runde 04.06.2011 | Wienerberg | : | Essling |
3 : 0
|
22. Runde 04.06.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 6
|
22. Runde 04.06.2011 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 8
|
22. Runde 05.06.2011 | ASV 13 U15 | : | Post SV | Spielbericht
3 : 4
|
22. Runde 19.06.2011 | FS Elektra | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 2
|
22. Runde 04.06.2011 | Ostbahn XI | : | Fortuna 05 |
8 : 7
|