1. Runde 15.08.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 4
|
1. Runde 15.08.2014 | ASK Elektra | : | Stadlau |
0 : 5
|
1. Runde 15.08.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 16.08.2014 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
0 : 2
|
1. Runde 16.08.2014 | Post SV | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 1
|
1. Runde 16.08.2014 | Donau | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 1
|
1. Runde 17.08.2014 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 15.08.2014 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 22.08.2014 | Ostbahn XI | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 4
|
2. Runde 23.08.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 1
|
2. Runde 23.08.2014 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 23.08.2014 | Stadlau | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 0
|
2. Runde 23.08.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Donau |
3 : 2
|
2. Runde 24.08.2014 | Gersthofer SV | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 1
|
2. Runde 24.08.2014 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 3
|
2. Runde 24.08.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg | Spielbericht
0 : 1
|
3. Runde 29.08.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 0
|
3. Runde 30.08.2014 | Donau | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 3
|
3. Runde 30.08.2014 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Gersthofer SV |
1 : 1
|
3. Runde 30.08.2014 | Post SV | : | Stadlau |
0 : 2
|
3. Runde 30.08.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Ostbahn XI |
2 : 0
|
3. Runde 30.08.2014 | ASK Elektra | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 1
|
3. Runde 30.08.2014 | Mannswörth | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 0
|
3. Runde 30.08.2014 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Technopool Admira |
2 : 2
|
4. Runde 05.09.2014 | Ostbahn XI | : | Mannswörth |
3 : 0
|
4. Runde 06.09.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 0
|
4. Runde 06.09.2014 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
4 : 2
|
4. Runde 06.09.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
1 : 0
|
4. Runde 07.09.2014 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 1
|
4. Runde 07.09.2014 | Gersthofer SV | : | Post SV |
1 : 1
|
4. Runde 06.09.2014 | Stadlau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 0
|
4. Runde 06.09.2014 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Donau |
4 : 1
|
5. Runde 12.09.2014 | Mannswörth | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 1
|
5. Runde 12.09.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Gersthofer SV |
5 : 0
|
5. Runde 13.09.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Ostbahn XI | Spielbericht
1 : 5
|
5. Runde 13.09.2014 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 1
|
5. Runde 13.09.2014 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
5. Runde 13.09.2014 | Donau | : | Technopool Admira |
3 : 1
|
5. Runde 13.09.2014 | ASK Elektra | : | Team Wiener Linien |
4 : 2
|
5. Runde 14.09.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Stadlau |
0 : 1
|
6. Runde 19.09.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 0
|
6. Runde 20.09.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | Ostbahn XI |
0 : 3
|
6. Runde 20.09.2014 | Donau | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 1
|
6. Runde 20.09.2014 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 20.09.2014 | Stadlau | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 1
|
6. Runde 21.09.2014 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Post SV |
4 : 0
|
6. Runde 21.09.2014 | Gersthofer SV | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 20.09.2014 | Team Wiener Linien | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 26.09.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
3 : 0
|
7. Runde 26.09.2014 | Ostbahn XI | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
0 : 3
|
7. Runde 26.09.2014 | Mannswörth | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 27.09.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Stadlau | Spielbericht
0 : 1
|
7. Runde 27.09.2014 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Donau |
3 : 1
|
7. Runde 27.09.2014 | ASK Elektra | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 1
|
7. Runde 27.09.2014 | Post SV | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 3
|
7. Runde 28.09.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 04.10.2014 | Donau | : | Post SV |
1 : 1
|
8. Runde 04.10.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 0
|
8. Runde 04.10.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 04.10.2014 | Stadlau | : | Ostbahn XI |
2 : 0
|
8. Runde 04.10.2014 | ASK Elektra | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
3 : 2
|
8. Runde 05.10.2014 | Gersthofer SV | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 1
|
8. Runde 05.10.2014 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 4
|
8. Runde 04.10.2014 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 3
|
9. Runde 10.10.2014 | Ostbahn XI | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 2
|
9. Runde 10.10.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Donau |
1 : 0
|
9. Runde 11.10.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria | Spielbericht
3 : 1
|
9. Runde 11.10.2014 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 11.10.2014 | Post SV | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 1
|
9. Runde 11.10.2014 | Mannswörth | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 1
|
9. Runde 11.10.2014 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 12.10.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Team Wiener Linien |
2 : 2
|
10. Runde 18.10.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | Stadlau |
3 : 1
|
10. Runde 18.10.2014 | Donau | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 1
|
10. Runde 18.10.2014 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Post SV |
0 : 1
|
10. Runde 18.10.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Ostbahn XI |
2 : 4
|
10. Runde 18.10.2014 | ASK Elektra | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 1
|
10. Runde 19.10.2014 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 1
|
10. Runde 29.11.2014 | Gersthofer SV | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 1
|
10. Runde 18.10.2014 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 1
|
11. Runde 24.10.2014 | Ostbahn XI | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
2 : 1
|
11. Runde 24.10.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 1
|
11. Runde 25.10.2014 | Stadlau | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 0
|
11. Runde 25.10.2014 | Post SV | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 2
|
11. Runde 25.10.2014 | Mannswörth | : | Donau |
2 : 0
|
11. Runde 25.10.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Team Wiener Linien | Spielbericht
1 : 0
|
11. Runde 25.10.2014 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 1
|
11. Runde 26.10.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 5
|
12. Runde 01.11.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | Gersthofer SV |
0 : 2
|
12. Runde 01.11.2014 | Donau | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 2
|
12. Runde 01.11.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Stadlau |
1 : 3
|
12. Runde 01.11.2014 | Post SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 2
|
12. Runde 01.11.2014 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 2
|
12. Runde 02.11.2014 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
0 : 1
|
12. Runde 02.11.2014 | ASK Elektra | : | Mannswörth |
3 : 3
|
12. Runde 01.11.2014 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Ostbahn XI |
2 : 2
|
13. Runde 07.11.2014 | Ostbahn XI | : | Donau |
2 : 1
|
13. Runde 08.11.2014 | Stadlau | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 08.11.2014 | ASV 13 | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 1
|
13. Runde 08.11.2014 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Team Wiener Linien |
6 : 2
|
13. Runde 08.11.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 2
|
13. Runde 08.11.2014 | Mannswörth | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 3
|
13. Runde 09.11.2014 | Gersthofer SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 0
|
13. Runde 09.11.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Post SV |
1 : 4
|
14. Runde 15.11.2014 | Post SV | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 1
|
14. Runde 15.11.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 0
|
14. Runde 15.11.2014 | Donau | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 2
|
14. Runde 15.11.2014 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 1
|
14. Runde 15.11.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 3
|
14. Runde 15.11.2014 | ASK Elektra | : | Ostbahn XI |
0 : 2
|
14. Runde 16.11.2014 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Gersthofer SV |
0 : 2
|
14. Runde 15.11.2014 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Stadlau |
1 : 5
|
15. Runde 21.11.2014 | Ostbahn XI | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
1 : 2
|
15. Runde 22.11.2014 | Stadlau | : | Donau |
1 : 1
|
15. Runde 22.11.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 2
|
15. Runde 22.11.2014 | Mannswörth | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 0
|
15. Runde 22.11.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV | Spielbericht
5 : 3
|
15. Runde 22.11.2014 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 0
|
15. Runde 23.11.2014 | Gersthofer SV | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 0
|
15. Runde 23.11.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 1
|
16. Runde 28.02.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 1
|
16. Runde 01.03.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Donau |
1 : 0
|
16. Runde 28.02.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
3 : 2
|
16. Runde 28.02.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
1 : 2
|
16. Runde 28.02.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 0
|
16. Runde 28.02.2015 | Stadlau | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 1
|
16. Runde 28.02.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 1
|
16. Runde 27.02.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 07.03.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 1
|
17. Runde 07.03.2015 | Donau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
17. Runde 07.03.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Gersthofer SV |
4 : 0
|
17. Runde 07.03.2015 | Post SV | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 08.03.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 1
|
17. Runde 07.03.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 0
|
17. Runde 07.03.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 2
|
17. Runde 07.03.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Stadlau |
3 : 2
|
18. Runde 14.03.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Mannswörth | Spielbericht
3 : 2
|
18. Runde 14.03.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 2
|
18. Runde 14.03.2015 | Stadlau | : | Post SV |
6 : 0
|
18. Runde 15.03.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 1
|
18. Runde 14.03.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 0
|
18. Runde 14.03.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 1
|
18. Runde 15.03.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Donau |
3 : 1
|
18. Runde 13.03.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 3
|
19. Runde 21.03.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Stadlau |
1 : 1
|
19. Runde 21.03.2015 | Donau | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 2
|
19. Runde 21.03.2015 | Post SV | : | Gersthofer SV |
1 : 1
|
19. Runde 21.03.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Ostbahn XI |
0 : 1
|
19. Runde 21.03.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Technopool Admira | Spielbericht
1 : 1
|
19. Runde 21.03.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 22.03.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 0
|
19. Runde 20.03.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
3 : 1
|
20. Runde 29.03.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 28.03.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Donau |
2 : 0
|
20. Runde 28.03.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
2 : 2
|
20. Runde 29.03.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 1
|
20. Runde 28.03.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 2
|
20. Runde 28.03.2015 | Stadlau | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 2
|
20. Runde 26.03.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 1
|
20. Runde 28.03.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 0
|
21. Runde 11.04.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Team Wiener Linien |
3 : 1
|
21. Runde 10.04.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Technopool Admira |
2 : 3
|
21. Runde 11.04.2015 | ASV 13 | : | A XIII-Auhof Center | Spielbericht
2 : 1
|
21. Runde 12.04.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Gersthofer SV |
1 : 1
|
21. Runde 11.04.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Stadlau |
1 : 1
|
21. Runde 10.04.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 11.04.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Donau |
2 : 0
|
21. Runde 11.04.2015 | Post SV | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
2 : 1
|
22. Runde 18.04.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Post SV |
1 : 0
|
22. Runde 18.04.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Ostbahn XI |
3 : 1
|
22. Runde 18.04.2015 | Stadlau | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 1
|
22. Runde 18.04.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 1
|
22. Runde 19.04.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 1
|
22. Runde 18.04.2015 | Donau | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
1 : 1
|
22. Runde 19.04.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 4
|
22. Runde 18.04.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 3
|
23. Runde 25.04.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 0
|
23. Runde 26.04.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 2
|
23. Runde 25.04.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Gersthofer SV | Spielbericht
1 : 1
|
23. Runde 25.04.2015 | Post SV | : | Donau |
1 : 1
|
23. Runde 24.04.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Stadlau |
1 : 2
|
23. Runde 24.04.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 2
|
23. Runde 24.04.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 0
|
23. Runde 25.04.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 4
|
24. Runde 02.05.2015 | Donau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 2
|
24. Runde 02.05.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 4
|
24. Runde 02.05.2015 | Stadlau | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 0
|
24. Runde 30.04.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 3
|
24. Runde 03.05.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Ostbahn XI |
0 : 0
|
24. Runde 02.05.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 1
|
24. Runde 03.05.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 2
|
24. Runde 02.05.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Post SV |
3 : 0
|
25. Runde 08.05.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
25. Runde 09.05.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 1
|
25. Runde 10.05.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Donau |
3 : 1
|
25. Runde 09.05.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 1
|
25. Runde 09.05.2015 | Stadlau | : | Technopool Admira |
2 : 0
|
25. Runde 09.05.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Cashpoint FavAC | Spielbericht
1 : 2
|
25. Runde 09.05.2015 | Post SV | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
1 : 0
|
25. Runde 08.05.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 1
|
26. Runde 16.05.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 1
|
26. Runde 16.05.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 2
|
26. Runde 16.05.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 0
|
26. Runde 16.05.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Post SV |
3 : 0
|
26. Runde 16.05.2015 | Donau | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 3
|
26. Runde 17.05.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Stadlau |
0 : 2
|
26. Runde 16.05.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 1
|
26. Runde 17.05.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Ostbahn XI |
0 : 0
|
30. Runde 21.05.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 4
|
30. Runde 25.05.2015 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
0 : 0
|
30. Runde 21.05.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 0
|
30. Runde 22.05.2015 | Donau | : | Stadlau |
0 : 3
|
30. Runde 21.05.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 2
|
30. Runde 21.05.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
4 : 1
|
30. Runde 21.05.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 0
|
30. Runde 22.05.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 0
|
27. Runde 29.05.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 3
|
27. Runde 30.05.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Donau |
1 : 1
|
27. Runde 29.05.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Post SV |
1 : 1
|
27. Runde 31.05.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
3 : 2
|
27. Runde 30.05.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
3 : 1
|
27. Runde 29.05.2015 | Mannswörth | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
27. Runde 30.05.2015 | Stadlau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 1
|
27. Runde 31.05.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Technopool Admira |
3 : 5
|
28. Runde 06.06.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
4 : 0
|
28. Runde 04.06.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 2
|
28. Runde 06.06.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gersthofer SV |
1 : 3
|
28. Runde 06.06.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 3
|
28. Runde 05.06.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 1
|
28. Runde 06.06.2015 | Donau | : | Ostbahn XI |
3 : 1
|
28. Runde 04.06.2015 | Post SV | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 3
|
28. Runde 07.06.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Stadlau |
2 : 4
|
29. Runde 13.06.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Post SV |
3 : 3
|
29. Runde 13.06.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Donau |
3 : 0
|
29. Runde 13.06.2015 | ASV 13 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC | Spielbericht
4 : 4
|
29. Runde 13.06.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 2
|
29. Runde 13.06.2015 | Stadlau | : | Team Wiener Linien |
4 : 3
|
29. Runde 14.06.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
4 : 1
|
29. Runde 13.06.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Technopool Admira |
2 : 3
|
29. Runde 12.06.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 0
|